Rodiče

Datum narození

Počet P/F

CHS, jméno chovatele

 INGRID von Bursik

 HULK Winning Angel

28.3.2021 3/2

 z Ajysyt

 Ungermanová Světlana

 CHERON Foitova Fanfára

 TED THE GREATEST od Kopce Zebína

.24.3.2021. 2/2

 Kavalíří kvarteto

 Bůžková Mata

 SATI  z Ksiestwa Cieszynskiego

 EREN von Bursik

21.3.2021 3/4

 Quarterworld

 Burešová Pavla

 LEILA z Ksiestwa Cieszynskiego

 FALCO Valdis de Roll

15.3.2021 2/3

 z Grandorfa

 Otradovská Romana

 GLENDA Haprakme

 DIESEL z Půlnočního slunce

14.3.2021 3/0

 Haprakme

 Stropková Monika

 FIZZIE Balios Bull

 EZAR Sametka

10.3.2021 2/4

 York de Mal

 Malkrabová Romana

 ASHLEY z Perlového údolí

 O'NEILL od Půlnočního slunce

7.3.2021 1/0

 z Perlového údolí

 Moravcsik Blanka

 VALENTINKA od Kopce Zebína

 Boston Style AGAIN THE FIRST

7.3.2021 1/2

 Marmoon

 Eklová Monika

 PARIS PRINCES pod Mendou

 VOX Idol Park

27.1.2021 2/1

 Bullface

 Růžičková Irena

 BIBIENE Manor Bohemia

 RIVER DANCER de Mandraka

20.1.2021 3/3

 Manor Bohemia

 Carvová Zuzana

 HEIDE PERBOSTER at Gloria Leones

 CARREY Rafonda

15.1.2021 2/2

 Gloria Leones

 Zubrická Michaela

 COCO Victoria Diamond Star

 Bright & Brindle´s In It To Win It

15.1.2021 1/2

 Victoria Diamond Star

 Šidelka Julius

 P.S.I Love You Arwin

 JERRY z Rodné Měndy

14.1.2021 2/0

 Korduljak Martin

 AMANDA Victoria Diamond Star

 CONNAN Rafonda

14.1.2021 2/3

 Victoria Diamond Star

 Šidelka Julius

 TAMRIEL od Kopce Zebína

 O'NEILL od Půlnočního slunce

9.1.2021 1/0

 od Fremlíků

 Frömmel Miloš

 DAOMI Victoria Diamond Star

 NORBIT od Půlnočního slunce

9.1.2021 3/5

 Victoria Diamond Star

 Šidelka Julius

 DAISY Ideal Boston

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau

1.1.2021 3/1

 Ideal Boston

 Jindřiška Grohová

 PEPPOLI od Půlnočního slunce

 DIESEL od Půlnočního slunce

21.12.2020 6/3

 od Medového úlu

 Kalousová Petra

 COCO Ideal Boston

 CONNAN Rafonda

14.12.2020 4/3

 Ideal Boston

 Grohová Jindřiška

 EFFIE Sametka

 HEARTILY Knockout

25.11.2020 2/3

 Sametka

 Adamcová Petra

 DORIS MINEO Manor Bohemia

 HEAVENLY BANDIT Bostbox of Vuk´s

20.11.2020 2/2

 Kozáková Nikola

 DIONTIMA Manor Bohemia

 PATRICK GUINESS von Katzenmiau

17.11.2020 2/2

 Ňuňákov

 Švachová Lucie

 SENDY Idol Park

 Boston Style AGAIN THE FIRST

16.11.2020 3/2

 od Kopce Zebína

 Trýzubská Gabriela

 TYRION od Kopce Zebína

 LENNOX Balader

30.10.2020 3/2

 Alebarmi

 Kutálková Michaela

 DEBBIE Fojtova Fanfára

 OLIVER z Kulíkova

11.10.2020

2/2

 Vít Ivan

 NEED YOUR LOVE Arwin

 EQ DOWNTOWN 5th Avenue

10.10.2020 0/4

 Ebistar Boston

 Zgoda Martin

 TRYNDAMERE od Kopce Zebína

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce

4.10.2020 0/3

 Od Půlnočního slunce

 Kolářová Karla

 DARISA Sametka

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau

2.10.2020 4/2

 Sametka

 Adamcová Petra

 VESNA Beauty Gremlins

 ECCENTRIC KING of The Sea Torques

26.9.2020 2/3

 z Katu

 Batalová Leona

 CIARA Manor Bohemia

 Boston Style FIRST THE WORLD DIAMOND

21.9.2020 4/2

 Nuňákov

 Švachová Lucie

 DARKNESS LADY Tokelau

 BURAQUE JACK Tokelau

19.9.2020 4/1

 Kolinea

 Novotná Pavlína

 VIVIEN z Kamenné ulice

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau

17.9.2020 2/4

 z Čejkovských strání

 Ing. Ťoupalík Karel

 PREMJER Boston Tserceya

 TED THE GREATEST od Kopce Zebína

16.9.2020 3/4

 Korduljak Martin

 PRISCILLA de Mandraka

 BURBERRY Manor Bohemia

14.9.2020 2/3

 Manor Bohemia

 Carvová Zuzana

 VIKTORIE z Kamenné ulice

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau
12.9.2020 4/2

 z Čejkovských strání

 Ing. Ťoupalík Karel

 BEE Manor Bohemia

 DIESEL od Půlnočního slunce
12.9.2020 1/2

 Nuňákov

 Švachová Lucie

 CORAL Viktoria Diamond Star

 Heartily Knockout
12.9.2020 4/4

 Bukovjanová Eva

 VIKTORIE od Kopce Zebína

 Boston Style AGAIN THE FIRST
29.8.2020 2/2

 Klimešová Eva

 AMAL CLOONEY Super Albea

 HEARTILY Knocknout

24.8.2020 3/2

 Super Albea

 Píchová Radka

 RAILLY AldebaranTaurus

 HEARTILY Knocknout
18.8.2020 1/3

 Píchová Radka

 VALENTINE Balader

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
14.8.2020 2/3

 Balader

 Konečná Marta

 MARSI od Kopce Zebína

 Explozen's MICKEY FINN
11.8.2020 1/1

 Bomiko

 Koubková Bohuslava

 VÍLA ZVONILKA od Kopce Zebína

 LENNOX Balader
31.7.2020 2/1

 Balader

 Konečná Marta

 LUSY z Laderova

 OLIVER z Čertovej záhrady
27.7.2020 1/2

 Jivit

 Šichová Lenka

 LEIA z Ksiestwa Ciezyňskiego

 EREN von Bursik
21.7.2020 0/1

 Z Grandorfa

 Otradovská Romana

 BUBBA Quaterworld

 HULK WINNING Angel
19.7.2020 3/3

 Quaterworld

 Burešová Pavla

 BLUEBERRY Noční strážce

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
19.7.2020 2/1

 Boston z Maxova

 Pelák Ivan

 BUTTERFLY Petrinstar

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
17.7.2020 3/1

 Petrinstar

 Rambousková Jana

 AGÁTA z Věnného města

 HEARTILY Knockout
14.7.2020 2/3

 Z Věnného Města

 Šubrtová Kristýna

 TABAKA Balader

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
12.7.2020 1/1

 Dogabo

 Hanilcová Šárka

 Inferior Silesia Canis CHLOE

 CLOWN CAMPBELL Baloonek
8.7.2020 1/2

 Baloonek

 Košina Petr