Rodiče

Datum narození

Počet P/F

CHS, jméno chovatele

 DEBBIE Fojtova Fanfára

 OLIVER z Kulíkova
11.10.2020 2/2

 Vít Ivan

 DARISA Sametka

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau
2.10.2020 4/2

 Sametka

 Adamcová Petra

 VESNA Beauty Gremlins

 ECCENTRIC KING of The Sea Torques
26.9.2020 2/3

 z Katu

 Batalová Leona

 CIARA Manor Bohemia

 Boston Style FIRST THE WORLD DIAMOND
21.9.2020 4/2

 Nuňákov

 Švachová Lucie

 DARKNESS LADY Tokelau

 BURAQUE JACK Tokelau

19.9.2020 4/1

 Kolinea

 Novotná Pavlína

 VIVIEN z Kamenné ulice

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau
17.9.2020 2/4

 z Čejkovských strání

 Ing. Ťoupalík Karel

 PREMJER Boston Tserceya

 TED THE GREATEST od Kopce Zebína
16.9.2020 3/4

 Korduljak Martin

 VIKTORIE z Kamenné ulice

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau
12.9.2020 4/2

 z Čejkovských strání

 Ing. Ťoupalík Karel

 BEE Manor Bohemia

 DIESEL od Půlnočního slunce
12.9.2020 1/2

 Nuňákov

 Švachová Lucie

 CORAL Viktoria Diamond Star

 Heartily Knockout
12.9.2020 4/4

 Bukovjanová Eva

 VIKTORIE od Kopce Zebína

 Boston Style AGAIN THE FIRST
29.8.2020 2/2

 Klimešová Eva

 RAILLY AldebaranTaurus

 HEARTILY Knocknout
18.8.2020 1/3

 Píchová Radka

 VALENTINE Balader

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
14.8.2020 2/3

 Balader

 Konečná Marta

 MARSI od Kopce Zebína

 Explozen's MICKEY FINN
11.8.2020 1/1

 Bomiko

 Koubková Bohuslava

 VÍLA ZVONILKA od Kopce Zebína

 LENNOX Balader
31.7.2020 2/1

 Balader

 Konečná Marta

 LUSY z Laderova

 OLIVER z Čertovej záhrady
27.7.2020 1/2

 Jivit

 Šichová Lenka

 LEIA z Ksiestwa Ciezyňskiego

 EREN von Bursik
21.7.2020 0/1

 Z Grandorfa

 Otradovská Romana

 BUBBA Quaterworld

 HULK WINNING Angel
19.7.2020 3/3

 Quaterworld

 Burešová Pavla

 BLUEBERRY Noční strážce

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
19.7.2020 2/1

 Boston z Maxova

 Pelák Ivan

 BUTTERFLY Petrinstar

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
17.7.2020 3/1

 Petrinstar

 Rambousková Jana

 AGÁTA z Věnného města

 HEARTILY Knockout
14.7.2020 2/3

 Z Věnného Města

 Šubrtová Kristýna

 TABAKA Balader

 O'NEIL od Půlnočního slunce
12.7.2020 1/1

 Dogabo

 Hanilcová Šárka

 Inferior Silesia Canis CHLOE

 CLOWN CAMPBELL Baloonek
8.7.2020 1/2

 Baloonek

 Košina Petr

 POPELKA Nová Fanfára

 FALCO Valdis de Roll
30.6.2020 0/2

 Valášek Robin

 PARIS PRINCESS pod Měndou

 VOX Idol Park
20.6.2020 1/3

 Bullface

 Růžičková Irena

 HARRA od Kopce Zebína

 EQ DOWNTOWN 5th Avenue
19.6.2020 1/2

 Od Kopce Zebína

 Trýzubská Gabriela

 TAMRIEL od Kopce Zebína

 EQ DOWNTOWN 5th Avenue
11.6.2020 0/2

 od Fremlíků

 Frömmel Miloš

 CARAMELLA Sweet Bazl

 HEARTILY Knockout

2.6.2020 2/3

 Sweet Bazl

 Divišová Pavla

 DUKATELLA Sweet Bazl

 HEARTILY Knockout

29.5.2020 3/2

 Sweet Bazl

 Divišová Pavla

 MYREY Dog Lome

 RECORD BREAKER Beauty Gremlins

29.4.2020 1/0

 

 Vrbová Michaela

 FANNY von Bursik

 HULK Winning Angel

19.4.2020 3/1

 von Bursik

 Ing. Bursíková Adéla

 AMANDA Manor Bohemia

 RECORD BREAKER Beauty Gremlins

14.4.2020 2/4

 D.O.T.T. de Prague

 Knotková Dana

 FIFINKA von Bursik

 OLIVER z Čertovej záhrady

6.4.2020 1/1

 von Bursik

 Ing. Bursíková Adéla

 ANNE-MARIE Quaterworld

 EREN von Bursik

28.3.2020 2/3

 Quaterworld 

 Burešová Pavla

 ROSY Balader

 EQ DOWNTOWN 5th Avenue

26.3.2020 0/1

 od Potoka Melatína

 MVDr. Drábková Lucie

 BURLESK STRICTLY Ballroom

 CLOWN CAMPBELL Baloonek

22.3.2020 1/1

 Baloonek

 Košina Petr

 BONIE Manor Bohemia

 HULK Winning Angel

19.3.2020 6/2

 Quaterworld

 Burešová Pavla

 SYBILA z Kulíkva

 Bright & Brindle's IN IT TO WIN IT

12.3.2020 0/1

 z Kulíkova

 Vedrová Jitka

 OTTAVIA Balader

 XELLUS od Kopce Zebína

10.3.2020 3/1

 Balader

 Konečná Marta

 KAA ELLI od Kopce Zebína

 EQ DOWNTOWN 5th Avenue

6.3.2020 2/2

 Jum'p Pink

 Vaňková Lucie

 PISTACHIO od Kopce Zebína

 Gunthers OH HENRY

5.3.2020 2/3

 

 Trýzubská Tereza

 DOLORES Ideal Boston

 Boston Style AGAIN THE FIRST

22.2.2020 4/2

 Bludný kámen

 Klimešová Eva

 FIORDILIGI Cabanterra

 WILD LEGEND Beauty Gremlins

10.2.2020 1/4

 TOkelau

 Pohořalá Martina

 INGRID von Bursik

 HULK Winning Angel

6.2.2020 3/3

 z Ajysyt

 Ungermanová Světlana

 SATI z Ksiestwa Cieszyňskiego

 EREN von Bursik

5.2.2020 0/3

 Quarterworld

 Burešová Pavla

 DARISCA Sametka

 FAIRY PLAYER Tokelau

28.1.2020 2/4

 Sametka

 Adamcová Petra

 BIBIENNE Manor Bohemia

 RIVER DANCER de Mandraka

26.1.2020 4/2

 Manor Bohemia

 Carvová Zuzana